Pages

Thursday, May 24, 2012

Holidays start!

Exam is over! Last paper is Sivik, my very first blank paper to pass up. Lol whatever. Tomorrow it's friday, not going school. Only stupid go tomorrow bahahha, so I'm the clever one who choose sleeping in the house! :)

Although it's holidays but still got tuition class. But i can saw him, maybe. Bahahhaha! Why I not his school? Or why he not my school? And i dont know what his name. #FML

I'm dreamer. I always dreaming so this is the way you think I'm lanc or cool. I'm serious not a friendly person to stranger or fucker even is a bitch. If i'm not going to talk to you just shut the fuck up. And dafuq you bitch please. You the problem maker.









Will update soon if i got something to blog.

Tuesday, May 15, 2012

Love life with them


小S, 大S, 蔡康永, 林志玲, 張惠妹, 周杰倫, 林依晨, 彭于晏, 張鈞甯, 王宏恩, 張榕容, 房祖名, 范瑋琪, 柯佳嬿, 高以翔, 劉容嘉, 陶子, 小米, 阮經天, 趙又廷, 鄭元暢, 潘瑋柏, 楊宗緯, 鈕承澤, 阿雅, 林智勝


她很美麗,可是她的美麗不再出現了。


黑人说:“这是一部有可能改變你一身的紀錄片。”

她们是天使,还想继续活着的天使。
有着癌症却热爱生命的重病患。

为什么人类却一直想用自残、自杀来逃避?
你不知道在你想自残、自杀的时候有多少人在与死神搏斗。
你有什麽資格可以決定自己的死亡時間,而他們卻要面對突然死亡。

你不知道你的脆弱脆弱是自己造成的,而他們卻用力的堅強著。

好不公平啊。




這東西看多少遍都會哭啊啊啊。

Sunday, May 13, 2012

Happy Mother's Day @ Kuantan

Celebrated Mother's Day at Kuantan.

I GOT MY 16TH BIRTHDAY PRESENT FROM MY BROTHER. Guess it ? Bahhahahahaha This present cost him 4000 bucks plus. So happy bahahahahha. Serious suprise. Love this present :$



TOLD YOU. I LOOK FAT. HANDS FAT LEGS FAT TUMMY FATS. X(

Saturday, May 12, 2012

Newest Superman

Got a new haircut just now. OH NANA. My hair just like shit before cut it. Messy stupid fcking dryyy like hell. And not long not short. The awkward hairstyle ever. And just now I wait at that saloon for 1 hours plus. Fat mou dyyy. My fringe just funny right now.

Wont miss my old stupid dry hair. Love this hair. Bahahhahahah Looks fresh.


Spot the different?

Wednesday, May 9, 2012

Thousand needles inside my stomach

Having english papers yesterday, not hard not easy. And math papers today. Lol. Why i no do math revision? Fine. Just a past tense. WHO CARES?

A birthday with no cake, no red eggs, no 16 candles, no birthday song, a very little present, lots of birthday facebook messages from unknow person, a little birthday phone messages. Worst birthday ever i had, no next time. Or maybe I should buy myself a small cake eat myself and make 3 wishes myself?

But besties sent me birthday wishes at time 12:00AM #likeaboss make my day. Bahahahhaha. And his birthday message make my day i dont know why. I'm not going to tell who the guy is. And you can't guess it. Don't think much much much. Thank you, I'll love you.

I get SJ poster from Shawols Zhi Zhng. Handsome gaogaolik. HAHAHAHAHAHHA. Gonna put it on my wall when i got my own room. And bubble tea from Belieber Jean. I'm Mocha Oreo lover. Kamsa Hamida yo. X) Get nothing from daddy mummy sister and brother. Stinggy family members. But they free me their love. 


When 12:00PM birthday end. Stop wishing Happy Birthday.



  



Not a happy birthday.

Monday, May 7, 2012

7th of May

BM papers for today. Killed me. Sleepy reading those long passage uhhh. Fine then. :/ During recess time, my friend told me she dream on me. She said i using a gun pointing her head and grabbbb her Chatime Banana Milk Bubbletea. Can't stop laughing. HAHAHHAHAHA

BROTHER NOT AT HOME. AND I WILL RECEIVE NO ICE-CREAM CAKE ON MY BIRTHDAY NOW. ):



This canon not mine. How sad. :(

Sunday, May 6, 2012

Marvel Avengers @ 1 Utama

It's 3 something now. Watched Marvel the Avengers with brother just now. This movie is just super nice!



This is Hulk, he's strong and muscular. Ugly in green color and big big size. 
And he saved IronMan in the end! <3


Heheee. Hawkeye a.k.a Barton, handsome with his arrows.


This man handsome always. Muscular always.


This hero is just strong and muscular too. And taking jokes always. I love his mustache.


Love ya. Goodnight.

Friday, May 4, 2012

Coming three weeks

Exam on coming monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday. Then next week. Until next next week. Boring exam weeks. Still study nothing yet. A dead face. X( 
Goodbye. And goodluck. Make a wish, dream do not come true. Yeah life like this.




Books, Please-love-me. I-will-love-you. Talking serious. :(

Wednesday, May 2, 2012

Miniature schnauzer

The mistake is thinking anything is perfect. But not. You still have a lot of time to make yourself be what you want. There's still lots of good in the world.



Miniature Schnauzer. A type of dog. Lol.